72 Registrants

Boats sorted by number of Cabral
SkipperClubBoatRace nameCategory 
1PRIME romainLES GLENANSEYGTHENE 24PETIT TONNERHN (10,0)!!!!
 
2MARANGE sylvainLOGUIVY CANOT CLUBARMAGNAC ANCIENRAKI - LEON GROSSEHN (11,0)!!!!
 
3ARZUR marionCVL ABER WRAC'HGibsea 80+LET'S BOOGIEHN (12,5)!!!!
 
4FOURNIER ewenCENTRE NAUTIQUE ROSTIVIEC LOPERHETGibsea 80+CAPITAINE CAVERNE HN (12,5)!!!!
 
6JAQUARD jean-emmanuelEV LOCQUIRECGIBSEA 80 PLUSDROLES DE DAMESHN (12,5)!!!!
 
8LE ROY gilbertYCRBGIBSEA 80 PLUSTEMPORISHN (12,5)!!!!
 
9TOUTAIN guillaumeUSAM BRESTGIB SEA 80 PLUSPONANT PEINTUREHN (12,5)!!!!
 
10DOUHET richardSOCIETE DES REGATES DE LA TURBALLEGIBSEA 80+GHIBLIHN (13)!!!!
 
14GODIVIER michelCNLORIENTaquila régateVULCANHN (13,3) 
 
15ROUDAUT catherineSHYCFIRST 305 PTEBRIZHENNHN (15)!!!!
 
16GUERIN amauryCVGVFIRST 29 GTEPILOURSONHN (15,5) 
 
17DIJOUD patrickYCORUSH GTEPIVOINEHN (15,8) 
 
18ZANLONGHI xavierPIRIAC SUR MERSUN LIGHT 30 GTESTRIDERHN (16,0)!!!!
 
19LAZARD brunoBRUNO LAZARDSurprise biquilleBIO-ENERGIES DIFFUSIONHN (16,5)!!!!
 
21CHATEAU jean yvesSHYCNICHOLSON 33IROMIGUYHN (16,8) 
 
22LIARDET gerardYCR BREST GIBSEA 90 PLUSXAVIER BOURHIS L'ASSUREUR PLAISANCEHN (17,3)!!!!
 
24BREMOND ET CARDINAL yves et veroniqueSR BRESTFirst 32 AILES & ILESHN (17,5)!!!!
 
25HUBERT erwanCN BELONFIRST 30 E SARWENHN (17,5)!!!!
 
26FERCOT yannCNK PORT LA FORETSun Rise 34CAPA INTERIM HN (19) 
 
27BERTHOU jean-yvesSRTFIRST 310 GTESQUEWEL 6HN (19,5)!!!!
 
29VOIN anne-claireFIRST 300 SPIRITLES HAVRAISES DU CEDREHN (20,0)!!!!
 
30VOORTHUIS hendrikSRFsunshine 38TELENN GLAZHN (20)!!!!
 
31BERGOT regisSR LE HAVREFIRST 31.7KOOKABURRAHN (20,5)!!!!
 
32FRIOULAUD laurentYCBLFIRST 31.7CHOUNIK IIHN (20,5) 
 
33LE BERRE davidCNVAFIRST 31.7AN DOLENN CNPHN (20,5) 
 
34LELIEVRE thierry SAINT QUAY PORTRIEUX x 302 MKIIDRAGON D'ORHN (20,5) 
 
35ROBERT christopheCN ST HILAIRE DE RIEZFirst 300 SpiritSALICORNEHN (20,5) 
 
36SAMSON alainFIRST 35S5 Q BULBEAN AVELHN (20,5)!!!!
 
37SAINT MACARY gaspardFIRST 31.7FORGET ME NOTHN (20,5)!!!!
 
38SENECHAL danielSANT HERNOT YACHT CLUBFIRST 31.7YACHT SERVICEHN (20,5)!!!!
 
39SIMON xavierFIRST 31.7SUPER U BREST KEREDERNHN (20,5)!!!!
 
40LE GALL julienSRBFirst 31.7ASMB-BREST METROPOLEHN (20,5)!!!!
 
41GUILLOU damienCN BELONHalf tonnerDOMINO'S PIZZAHN (19,8) 
 
42HANTZPERG benoitYC ABERSHalf TonnerPORTAGE SOLUTIONSHN (20,7) 
 
43MORAND jacquesCNBPPDEHLER 36SUPER U ROSPORDENHN (25,5)!!!!
 
44VICARIOT ronanUSAM VOILE BRESTHalf TonnerKARRAKELAHN (19,8)!!!!
 
45CARAES jacques et jean francoisYC ABERWRAC'HCONTESSA 35CALYPSO 3HN (21) 
 
55JEHANNO ronanSN LE BONOSUN SHINE 36 QFINISTERE - LE DEPARTEMENTHN (21,0)!!!!
 
70APPERE dominiqueCN CARANTECDELHER 33 CRUISINGCDV 29HN (21,7)!!!!
 
71NICOLLE antoineCVVXDUFOUR 34 PERFJACK MATHURINHN (22,2)!!!!
 
72CAUDRELIER dimitriCVFX 332ATROXHN (23,1)!!!!
 
73CAROFF xavierYCRBFIGARO ONECARTOONHN (23,5)!!!!
 
74COLLIN jeromeFigaro 1DRAGONFLYHN (23,5)!!!!
 
75LE FORMAL marcMARC LE FORMALJ 92LUXIOR IMMOBILIERS ET ASSURANCES / BOSE BY ORKKAHN (23,5)!!!!
 
76JONGH alexandreJ 92ALTEAD HN (23,7)!!!!
 
77BLIN pascalSR BREST FIRST 30 JKTEAM 196HN (24)!!!!
 
78PILLONS danielSPORT NAUTIQUE ET DE PLAISANCE HAVRAISESUN FAST 36ERDEREPOTHN (24) 
 
80LEFEVRES laurenceASNM SAINT JEAN DE MONTSSUN FAST 3200SAMHN (24,7)!!!!
 
81COTONEA didierYCRBJPK 960SANTE BOISHN (24,2)!!!!
 
82LOUARN branWINCHES CLUBSELECTIONREVHN (24,5) 
 
83MADON jean lucCLUB DE LA VALLEE DES FOUSJPK 9.60DANAE VHN (24,5) 
 
85LEGALLET janYACHT CLUB DE GRANVILLESUN ODYSSEY 40 GTEMANCHE FIBRE-KUNKEL PALETTESHN (24,7) 
 
87MORIN fabriceCV ECOLE NAVALESUN FAST 32 GTEECOLE NAVALEHN (19,5)!!!!
 
88LE GUERN francoisYCVASUN FAST 3200HAKA - DELTA VOILES HN (25)!!!!
 
89PILLAIN pierre-yvesYCRBSELECTION 37PYAXARAMHN (25,5)!!!!
 
90BOURDERAU fredericSR ROCHELAISESUN ODYSSEY 40 GTECHARRETTE IIIHN (25,6)!!!!
 
91PARAT jeromeFIRST 36.7 GTEENIGMAHN (26,2) 
 
92CHRETIEN laurentLAURENT CHRETIENJOD 35TEAMHN (26,5) 
 
93LEROUX alexisRM 10,60MALAKE PUWETHN (27,5)!!!!
 
95QUEOURON geraldCENTRE DE VOILE DE L'ABER-WRAC'HJPK 10.10 1.98 V2OXIMOREIRC (1,000) 
 
96DESVAUX jeromeYCGRANVILLEArchambault sprint 108CAPTAIN CORSAIREIRC (1,000) 
 
97JACKSON bobSOVERIEGN HARBOUR YACHT CLUBElan 40WHITE ROSEIRC (1,014) 
 
99ANDRIEU cecileSOCIETE DES REGATES ROCHELAISESSun Fast 3200CIFRALINE 4HN (26,3)!!!!
 
100TASSIN danielYACHT CLUB DE LA BAULEX 37FUGUEIRC (1,029)!!!!
 
101GIARELLI yohanCVVFCMJPK 110ARDENNESIRC (1,040) 
 
102BEAUVILLAIN fredCN ARREEJPK 10.80GLAZIRC (1,045)!!!!
 
103DE L AULNOIT thierryUNCLXP38ESPARLICA3IRC (1,070)!!!!
 
104BARRET herve DIEPPE SAIL COMPETITION A 35PORT DIEPPE SAIL COMPETITION IRC (1,021) 
 
105SALLENAVE pierreCNBPPX 442STER WENN 5IRC!!!!
 
106MARCHAIS laureSOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE LA TRINITE-SUR-MERJ 122JOLLY JOKERIRC (1,079)!!!!
 
107FILY jacquesYC CROUESTY ARZONGrand soleil 43 BCANNE ET SEBASTIEN IVIRC (1,086)!!!!
 
108ROUSSEAU alainCV ANGERSITALIA YACHT 13.98 QUILLE COURTEMIRA 6IRC (1,091)!!!!
 
Il y a 72 Registrants, HN : 60, IRC : 12, undefined : 0
 
!!!! : It lacks elements to finalize the registration. You can have the details of the missing parts by clicking on the exclamation points.

      Our partners

Réalisation Layline Développement © Nautime en Finistère